Brasileirão Feminino CAIXA

Série A2

Série A2

1 - 2
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Romário Faria

Duque de Caxias – RJ x Pinheirense – PA

1 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio José Liberatti

Adeco – SP x Portuguesa – SP

3 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)

Cresspom – DF x União Desportiva Alagoana – AL

2 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)

Tuna Luso – PA x Náutico – PE

2 - 2
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio do Castelão/MA

Viana – MA x Tiradentes – PI

1 - 3
Grupo 1 (A2)
Arena Pantanal

Mixto – MT x JV Lideral – MA

0 - 2
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Leonardo da Silveira

Botafogo – PB x Aliança – GO

3 - 2
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Coliseu

Caucaia – CE x América – MG

2 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)
Arena do Jacaré

América – MG x Adeco – SP

3 - 2
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio do Canindé

Portuguesa – SP x Caucaia – CE

1 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)

JV Lideral – MA x Tuna Luso – PA

1 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Albertão

Tiradentes – PI x Duque de Caxias – RJ

1 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)

União Desportiva Alagoana – AL x Botafogo – PB

0 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)

Aliança – GO x Cresspom – DF

2 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)

Náutico – PE x Mixto – MT

6 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Abelardo Conduru

Pinheirense – PA x Viana – MA

0 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Romário Faria

Duque de Caxias – RJ x Viana – MA

2 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio José Liberatti

Adeco – SP x Caucaia – CE

2 - 2
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Albertão

Tiradentes – PI x Pinheirense – PA

0 - 5
Grupo 1 (A2)
Arena Pantanal

Mixto – MT x Tuna Luso – PA

0 - 3
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Leonardo da Silveira

Botafogo – PB x Cresspom – DF

0 - 2
Grupo 2 (A2)
Arena do Jacaré

América – MG x Portuguesa – SP

4 - 2
Grupo 1 (A2)

JV Lideral – MA x Náutico – PE

3 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)

Aliança – GO x União Desportiva Alagoana – AL

1 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio do Canindé

Portuguesa – SP x Botafogo – PB

3 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)

Cresspom – DF x América – MG

4 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Abelardo Conduru

Pinheirense – PA x Mixto – MT

0 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)

Tuna Luso – PA x Tiradentes – PI

6 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)

União Desportiva Alagoana – AL x Adeco – SP

1 - 2
Grupo 1 (A2)

Náutico – PE x Duque de Caxias – RJ

2 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio do Castelão/MA

Viana – MA x JV Lideral – MA

1 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Coliseu

Caucaia – CE x Aliança – GO

2 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio do Canindé

Portuguesa – SP x Cresspom – DF

0 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Romário Faria

Duque de Caxias – RJ x JV Lideral – MA

2 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio José Liberatti

Adeco – SP x Aliança – GO

1 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Abelardo Conduru

Pinheirense – PA x Tuna Luso – PA

5 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Albertão

Tiradentes – PI x Mixto – MT

4 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio do Castelão/MA

Viana – MA x Náutico – PE

2 - 2
Grupo 2 (A2)
Arena do Jacaré

América – MG x Botafogo – PB

4 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Coliseu

Caucaia – CE x União Desportiva Alagoana – AL

4 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)

Náutico – PE x Pinheirense – PA

1 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)

Cresspom – DF x Adeco – SP

3 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)

Tuna Luso – PA x Duque de Caxias – RJ

0 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)

União Desportiva Alagoana – AL x Portuguesa – SP

1 - 3
Grupo 1 (A2)
Arena Pantanal

Mixto – MT x Viana – MA

2 - 3
Grupo 2 (A2)

Aliança – GO x América – MG

3 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Leonardo da Silveira

Botafogo – PB x Caucaia – CE

1 - 3
Grupo 1 (A2)

JV Lideral – MA x Tiradentes – PI

0 - 2
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio do Castelão/MA

Viana – MA x Tuna Luso – PA

5 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Romário Faria

Duque de Caxias – RJ x Mixto – MT

1 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)
Arena do Jacaré

América – MG x União Desportiva Alagoana – AL

2 - 0
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio José Liberatti

Adeco – SP x Botafogo – PB

5 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio Coliseu

Caucaia – CE x Cresspom – DF

5 - 1
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Albertão

Tiradentes – PI x Náutico – PE

2 - 1
Grupo 2 (A2)
Estádio do Canindé

Portuguesa – SP x Aliança – GO

6 - 0
Grupo 1 (A2)
Estádio Abelardo Conduru

Pinheirense – PA x JV Lideral – MA